GREAT JU-JUTSU RESULTS

Dynamix fighters have been fighting in  JJIF Ju-Jutsu and performed really good.
Results from Dalafighten in Borlänge

Viktklass Elit
Dam -55 kg
Sara Widgren Nacka Dojo/ Team Dynamix
Johanna Lindberg / Köpings JJK/ Team Dynamix
 
Dam -62 kg
Helena Hugosson / Nacka Dojo Team Dynamix
Maxine Thylin / Nacka Dojo Team Dynamix
Anna Larsson / IKSU/ Team Dynamix 

 
Dam -70 kg
Annika Lindström / Kraftverket JJA/ Team Dynamix 

 
Herr -62 kg
Henrik Madsen / Varbergs Kampsport
Christian Karlsson / NKC/ Team Dynamix
Peter Wallin / Gävle JJK/ Team Dynamix
 
Herr -69 kg
Jonas Lund / NKC
Fredrik Widgren / Nacka Dojo/Team Dynamix
Adam Billger / JJK Shindo
 
Herr -77 kg
Marcus Johansson / Växjö JJK/ Team Dynamix 

 
Herr -85 kg
Alexander Jansson / Gävle JJK/ Team Dynamix
Lars Karlsson / Linköpings BK/ Team Dynamix
 
  
Viktklass Klass II
Dam -55 kg
Helena Edfeldt / Gävle JJK/ Team Dynamix
 
Dam -70 kg
Heli Hietala / Borlänge JJK/ Team Dynamix
 
Dam +70 kg
Natali Källman / Gävle JJK/ Team Dynamix
 
Herr -69 kg
Ricky Granstad / Bålsta JJK/ Team Dynamix
Fredrik Henriksson / IKSU/ Team Dynamix
 
Herr -77 kg
Samuel Videholm / IKSU/ Team Dynamix
Daniel Langesten / Gävle JJK/ Team Dynamix
Kenny Lindberg / Bålsta JJK/ Team Dynamix
 
Herr -85 kg
Einar Hjelm / Linköpings BK/ Team Dynamix
Jonas Andresson / Köpings JJK/ Team Dynamix 

  

Nybro Keiko Cup 
 
 
 

  

 

  

Pojkar -38 kg  
1 Daniél Mellado / Skift/ Team Dynamix
2 Elias Fransson Ingholt / NKC/ Team Dynamix 

 
Pojkar -55 kg  
1 Emil Johansson / Växjö/ Team Dynamix
2 William Seth Wenzel / Nacka Dojo/ Team Dynamix
3 Rasmus Nollbralt / Nacka Dojo/ Team Dynamix 

Vuxna Nybörjare   

Dam -62 kg  
1 Helena Gustavsson / Samurai/ Team Dynamix
         
Herr -62 kg  
1 Jens Hjelmberg / NKC/ Team Dynamix
      
Herr -69 kg  
1 Jens Hjelmberg / NKC/ Team Dynamix
2 Tobias Guteman / Växjö/ Team Dynamix
3 Olle Hillerdall / Wernamo/ Team Dynamix
 
Herr -77 kg  
1 Jesper Johansson / Linköping/ Team Dynamix
2 John Gustavsson / Växjö/ Team Dynamix
3 Daniel Lagersta / Gävle/ Team Dynamix 

Herr -85 kg  
1 Alexander Sand / Wernamo/ Team Dynamix 

Vuxna Elit  
Dam -55 kg  
1 Sara Widgren / Nacka Dojo/ Team Dynamix 

2 Johanna Lindberg / Köpings JJK/ Team Dynamix
   
 
Dam -62 kg  
1 Sara Svensson / Samurai/ Team Dynamix
2 Hanna Lindström / Kraftverket/ Team Dynamix
3 Johanna Lindberg / Köping/ Team Dynamix 

Dam -70 kg  
1 Annika Lindström / Kraftverket JJA/ Team Dynamix
   
 
Herr -62 kg  
1 Christian Karlsson / NKC/ Team Dynamix
2 Patrik Fondin / Herrljunga/ Team Dynamix
3 Peter Wallin / Gävle JJK/ Team Dynamix
   
 
Herr -69 kg  
1 Jonas Lund / NKC/ Team Dynamix  
2 Alexander Ferm / Skift/ Team Dynamix
3 Fredrik Widgren / Nacka Dojo/ Team Dynamix
    
Herr -77 kg  
1 Joakim Wallberg / Nacka Dojo/ Team Dynamix
2 Marcus Johansson / Växjö JJK/ Team Dynamix
3 Henrik Appelgren / Nacka Dojo/ Team Dynamix
   
 
Herr -85 kg  
1 Ronny Gripenborn / Panda Dojo/ Team Dynamix
   
      
DUO  
1 Henrik Appelgren / Joakim Wallberg – Nacka Dojo/ Team Dynamix