SWEDISH OPEN RESULTS

Dynamix had a great weekend at a  fantastic tournament arranged by Stenungsunds KA with over 600 athlethes competing in BJJ. Örebro KA won best academy for juniors. Here is the results, and it is a loong list :). Dynamix fighters in bold.

DAMER (VITA BÄLTEN)-53,5kg
1. Isabelle Sistani, KFUM Fightzone
2. Sophia Sjölin, Fenix Kampsport
DAMER (VITA BÄLTEN)-58,5kg
1. Ottilia Stormvinter, Check Mat Malmö
2. Tatyana Ajani, Fightzone-Stockholm
3. Iman Helin Darabi, VBC
DAMER (VITA BÄLTEN)-64kg
1. Ulrika Isaksson, Fightzone-Stockholm
2. Nadja Sjöström, Nässjö Grappling
3. Susanne Jilderby, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
DAMER (VITA BÄLTEN)-69kg
1. Malin Johansson, Yamasaki Academy
2. Mille Pedersen, Arte Suave
3. Janina Nilsson, JJKS Yogui BJJ
DAMER (VITA BÄLTEN)+69kg
1. Louise Sondlo, VBC
2. Klara Tibling, Flow BJJ
3. Jennifer Ingheded, Kaisho Kampsport
HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-64kg
1. Hoger Salih, Fightzone Stockholm
2. Brede Sollid, Bergen Grappling
3. Tom Qvarfordt, Linköping Budo Klubb
HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-70kg
1. Sebastian Herrera Romero, GBG MMA
2. Magnus Paaske Eriksen, Vallhall Gym
3. Emil Hartsner, Frontier MMA
HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-76kg
1. Botir Aslanow, Check Mat Malmö
2. Omid Albazi, Fightzone Stockholm
3. Rasmus Karlsson, Yamasaki
HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-76kg Master
1. Patrik Alhkvist, Hilti BJJ Karlstad
2. Albert Alven, FKC Paragon
3. Daniel Zugan, T.K. BJJ Academy
HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-82,3kg
1. Alexander Rasch, Frontline Academy
2. Oliver Kiffer, Hilti Uppsala BJJ
3. Magnus Nilsson, KFUM Fightzone
HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-82,3kg Master
1. Lars Roskär, CSA.dk
2. Johan Lindgren, Kalmar Fightzone
3. Long-John Lundblom, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-88,3kg
1. Nasri Poteh, Yamasaki
2. Pawel Dejankiewicz, Mascarenhas Team
3. Linus Olsson, Hilti Uppsala BJJ
HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-88,3kg Master
1. Carlos Osorio, Fightzone Tyresö
2. Mats Sundgren, Carlson Gracie Stockholm
3. Erik Forsberg, CSA.dk
HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-94,3kg
1. Filip Granbom, Halmstad BJJ
2. Christoffer Danielson, Lunds BJJ
3. Mattias Öman, Ultimate Gym
HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)-100,5kg
1. Danny Wolf, FightSport Köge
2. JonPettersson, Hilti Karlstad BJJ
3. Niksa Zinga, GBG MMA
HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)+100,5kg
1. Wiktor Mozalewsky, KFUM Fightzone
2. Peter Melvej, Randori BJJ
3. Mohammad El Wali, Arte Suave
HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)+100,5kg Master
1. Patrik Lilja, Fenix Kampsport
2. Ronald Sörensen, Team Einar Näss
3. Vladimir Diaz, VBC
DAMER (VITA BÄLTEN)Open
1. Klara Tibbling, Flow BJJ
2. Mille Pederssen, Aarte Suave
3. Ulrika Isaksson, Fightzone Stockholm
HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)Open -76
1. Botir Aslanov, Check Mat Malmö
2. Kristian Karolak, Check Mat Malmö
3. Louis Glismann, Arte Suave
HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)Open +76
1. Niksa Zinga, GBG MMA
2. Petter Lyng, Frontline Academy
3. Jonathan Forssell, Växjö Titans
HERRAR (VITA BÄLTEN)Open Master
1. Erik Forsberg, CSA.dk
2. Vladimir Diaz, VBC
3. Rikard Jonsson, Gracie Barra Majorna
DAMER (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-58,5kg
1. Eirin Nygren, Frontline Academy
2. Caroline Persson, Frontline Academy
3. Matilda Fryklund, Hilti BJJ Uppsala
DAMER (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-64kg
1. Sara Svensson, Kampspotscentret linköping
2. Viveca Barbosa Ekhem, Kaisho Kampsport
3. Sophia Nordenö, Hilti Uppsala
DAMER (BLÅ BÄLTEN)+69kg
1.Diana Kajik, Hilti BJJ Karlstad
2.Emelie Nyberg, Gladius MMA
3.June Sornsena, CSA.dk
HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-64kg
1.Amir Albazi, Fightzone-Stockholm
2.Kristian Hval, Frontline Academy
3.Jim Dagaris, Liljeholmens BJJ
HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-70kg
1.Leandro Fuica, VBC
2.Stefan Praljak, Gracie Barra
3.Mushtaba Norestani, Arte Suave
HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-76kg
1.Alex Holmes, Arte Suave
2.Nicklas Söderberg, Check Mat Malmö
3.Carsten Schau Andersen, CSA.dk
HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-82,3kg
1.Alexander Musi Wennergren, Fightzone Stockholm
2.Viktor Hansson, JJKS Yogui BJJ
3.Fillipe Machado, KFUM Fightzone
HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-82,3kg Master
1.Martin Stoffregen, Arte Suave
2.Niklas Wikstrand, Team Neves Lund
3.Rikard Eriksson, Linköping Budo Klubb
HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-88,3kg
1.Jeppe Fausing, Arte Suave
2.Homan Hamzeh, Hilti Stockholm
3.Andreas Gustavsson, JJKS Yohui BJJ
HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-88,3kg Master
1.Per-Arne Johansson, VBC
2.Ben Davis, Fightzone Stockholm
3.Joakim Olsen, Hörby BJJ
HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-94,3kg
1.Marcin Kaszkowiak, Mascarenhas Team
2.Dan Ruben Hagen, Trondheim BJJ
3.Anders Hellman, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)-100,5kg
1.Markus Andersson, Yamasaki Örebro
2.Alex Runge, Gladius MMA
3.Tommy Karlsson, Halmstad BJJ
HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)+100,5kg
1.Rune Jellutt, Frontline Academy
2.Pontus Hjerpe, GBG MMA
3.Henrik Värmfors, Växjö Titans
DAMER (BLÅ BÄLTEN)Open
1. Emelie Nyberg, Gladius MMA
2. Diana Kajic, Hilti BJJ Karlstad
3. June Sornsena, CSA.dk
HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)Open -76
1. Amir Albazi, Fightzone Stockolm
2. Mushtaba Norestani, Arte Suave
3. Andreas Sangolt, Bergen Grappling
HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)Open +76
1. Markus Andersson, Yamasaki Örebro
2. Joachim Sveinson, Frontline Academy
3. David Garrat, KFUM Fightzone
HERRAR (BLÅ BÄLTEN)Open Master
1. Niklas Wikstrand, Team Neves Lund
2. Joakim Olsen, Check Mat Hörby
3. Ben Davis, Fightzone Stockholm
DAMER (LILA BÄLTEN)-64kg
1.Maxine Thyline, Nacka Dojo
2.Lena Viktorsson, Yamasaki Academy
3.Ingrid Ekenberg Janson, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
DAMER (LILA BÄLTEN)+69kg
1.Leoni Munslow, BJJ School UK
2.Victoria Buenaflor Larsson, Hörby BJJ
HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)-64kg
1.Miguel Svensson, Allience BJJ Linköping
2.Sorin Raduta, Kaisho Kampsport
HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)-70kg
1.Idris Musajev, AXXE BJJ
2.Wictor Dahlström, Hilti Uppsala BJJ
3.Martin Bengtsson, Yamasaki GBG
HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)-76kg
1.Olle Molin, JJKS Yogui BJJ
2.Daniel Bäckefelt, Primate Lounge
3.Kari Gunnarsson, CSA.dks
HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)-82,3kg
1.Pascal Ramsby, Check Mat Malmö
2.Philip Andersson, Nässjö Grappling
3.Christian Dellevåg, Yamasaki Örebro
HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)-82,3kg Master
1.Jakob Tallefors, Växjö Titans
2.Andreas Widén, Gracie Barra Majorna
HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)-88,3kg
1.Martin Moen, Frontline Academy
2.Jimmy Lagerström, GBG MMA
3.Tom King, SBG Ireland
HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)-100,53kg
1.Thomas Johannessen, Frontline Academy
2.Victor Cheng, Gladius MMA
HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)+100,5kg
1.Andreas Lagaard, Frontline Academy
2.Ulf Elm, Växjö Titans
3.Ibrahim Kaymak, Check Mat Malmö
DAMER (LILA BÄLTEN)Open
1.Leoni Munslow, BJJ School UK
2.Maxine Thyline, Nacka Dojo
3.Lena Viktorsson, Yamasaki Akademy
HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)Open
1.Martin Moen, Frontline Academy
2.Morten Jensen, Mascarenhas Team
3.Andreas Lagaard, Frontline Academy
HERRAR (LILA BÄLTEN)Master/Senior Open
1.Jakob Tallefors, Växjö Titans
2.Peter Granqvist, Telge BJJ
3.Sorin Raduta, Kaisho Kampsport
HERRAR (BRUNA BÄLTEN)-70kg
1.Gabriel Rosberg, KFUM Fightzone
2.Carlos Legzpi, Prana Jiu-Jitsu
HERRAR (BRUNA BÄLTEN)-76kg
1.Michael Pedersen, Choke BJJ
2.Johannes Andersson, Team Neves Lund
3.Ralf Carneborn, Nacka Dojo
HERRAR (BRUNA BÄLTEN)-82,3kg
1.Christian Graugart, CSA.dk
2.Per Olsson, Hilti Arvika
HERRAR (BRUNA BÄLTEN)-88,3kg
1.Daniel Holm, Check Mat Malmö
2.Nic Osei, Arte Suave
3.Karim Makdoumi, Yamasaki Örebro
HERRAR (BRUNA BÄLTEN)-94,3kg
1.Joachim Christensen, Arte Suave
2.Per Christian Andresen, Trondheim BJJ
3.Alec Landoni, Team Neves Norrland
HERRAR (BRUNA BÄLTEN)Open
1.Mikeal Marffy, Check Mat Malmö
2.Joakim Christensen, Arte Suave
3.Alex Landoni, Team Neves Norrland
DAMER (BRUNA & SVART BÄLTEN)Brun/Svart Open
1.Ida Hansson, Arte Suave
2.Shanti Abelha, Arte Suave
3.Devi Ahuja, Frontline Academy
HERRAR (SVARTA BÄLTEN)-76kg
1.Robson barbosa, Team Carvalho
2.Pilo Stylin, Yamasaki Academy
HERRAR (SVARTA BÄLTEN)-82,3kg
1.Jose Carlos Hissa Granja, Kimura Gjövik
2.Marcio Santos, Kimura Gjövik
3.Christopher J Hermenstad, Frontline Academy Romerike
HERRAR (SVARTA BÄLTEN)-88,3kg
1.Daniel Stevens, KFUM Fightzone
2.Daniel Haglind, Halmstad BJJ
HERRAR (SVARTA BÄLTEN) Open
1.Bruno Matias, Fightzone-Stockholm
2.Renato Tavares de Moraes, Frontline Aacademy Oslo
3.Pilo Stylin, Yamasaki Acacemy
BÄSTA SENIORKLUBB
1. Frontline Academy
2. CheckMat/Arte Suave
3. Fightzone-Stockholm/CheckMat
Juniorer
GRUPP 1
1. Robin Vistam, Nacka Dojo
2. Milos Borzan, VBC
3. Victor Granath, VBC
GRUPP 2
1. Johan Öberg, Örebro Kampsportsförening
2. Oscar Florjan, Fightzone-Stockholm
3. Simon Lindvall, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
GRUPP 3
1. Mathias Grahn, Örebro Kampsportsförening
2. Casper Flinkfeldt, Gracie Barra Lidköping
3. Alexander Davidsson, Primate Lounge
GRUPP 4
1. Emelie Westin, Örebro Kampsportsförening
2. Lovisa Thorin, Fightzone-Stockholm
3. Johanna Biemark, Figtzone-Stockholm
GRUPP 5
1. Peter Spore, CSA.dk
2. Lucas Möller Jensen, CSA.dk
3. Troels Vaaben, CSA.dk
GRUPP 6
1. Alma Ludvigson, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
2. Petronella Engdahl, Gracie Barra Lidköping
3. Tilda Ek, SF Svedala
GRUPP 7
1. Jonas jensen, CSA.dk
2. Alexander Almén, Örebro Kampsportsförening
3. Olle Eklöf, KFUM Fightzone
GRUPP 8
1. Marcus Goriel, JJKS Yogui BJJ
2. Jacob Slepsager, CSA.dk
3. Jonathan Björkman, Yamasaki Academy
GRUPP 9
1. Embla von Lochow, Gracie Barra Lidköping
2. My Johansson, SF Svedala
GRUPP 10
1. Johannes Graner, Örebro Kampsportsförening
2. Kasper Simonsson, KFUM Fightzone
3. Kevin Ingvarsson, Check Mat Malmö
GRUPP 11
1. Grim Hagnestad, Örebro Kampsportsförening
2. Dakota Kilbride, Halmstad BJJ
3. Akbar Abdul, Frontier MMA
GRUPP 12
1. Ahmed Öster, Team Neves Norrland
2. Mahir Chaabi, Team Neves Lund
3. Mark Svenningsson, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
GRUPP 13
1. Mario Lukanovic, Team Neves Lund
2. Arian Doko, Fronter MMA
3. Arvid Riemhagen, Check Mat Malmö
GRUPP 14
1. Felix Jönsson, Gladius MMA
2. Joakim Kennberg, Örebro Kampsportsförening
3. Ervin Kukuljac, Frontier MMA Malmö
GRUPP 15
1. Haris Behlilovic, Check Mat Malmö
2. Edmond Gashi, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
GRUPP 16
1. Daniel Nordskov, CSA.dk
2. Nils Thorin, Fightzone-Stockholm
3. Teodor Wijk, Fightzone-Stockholm
GRUPP 17
1. Alfred Larsson, Nacka Dojo
2. Philip Vo-Van, Kaisho Kampsport
3. Tan Sasivanij, VBC
GRUPP 18
1. Johanna Rehn, Örebro Kampsportsförening
2. Olivia Holmberg, Örebro Kampsporsförening
3. Vera von Lochow, Team Neves Lund
GRUPP 19
1. Ylva Monwell-Kikaelsson, JJKS Yogui BJJ
2. Kajsa Mellden, Kaishio Kampsport
3. Michelle Karlsson, Örebro Kampsportsförening
GRUPP 20
1. Julius Sonerud, Nacka Dojo
2. William Clérissy, Örebro Kampsportsförening
3. Oscar Duville, CSA.dk
GRUPP 21
1. Jonas Kabels, CSA.dk
2. Nicki Jensen, CSA.dk
3. Isak Melldén, Kaisho Kampsport
GRUPP 22
1. Felix Melli, Frontline Academy
2. Mack Promanee, CSA.dk
3. Bendik Samseth, Frontline Academy
GRUPP 23
1. Joel Claesson, Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
2. Axel Nilsson, Team Carvalho
GRUPP 24
1. Philip Clérissy, Örebbro Kampsportsförening
2. Marcus Hultberg, Kaisho Kampsport
3. Nicklas Söderberg, Check Mat Malmö
BÄSTA JUNIORKLUBB
1. Örebro Kampsportsförening
2. CSSA.dk
3. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi

Comments

  1. avatar Jönsson says:

    Hejsan,

    Räknas inte Svedala längre till Dynamix 😉

    Ytterliggare två medaljer gick till Dynamix

    Mvh Jönsson

  2. avatar admin says:

    Klart ni gör! 🙂 Vi som missat bara, det var en lång lista 🙂 Uppdaterat nu. Ha det så bra!