SWEDISH CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS


The Swedish Championships in JJIF Ju-Jutsu was arranged this weekend by Wernamo Ryu. Dynamix did very good as usual and here are the results.

SM 2012

Dam
Klass -55kg
1:a Isabelle Vistam Nacka Dojo/Team Dynamix
2:a Klara Engstrand Ju Jutsu Ryu Wernamo

Klass +70kg
1:a Helena Gustavsson JJK Samurai/Team Dynamix
2:a Johanna Sand Nacka Dojo/Team Dynamix

Klass -62kg
1:a Karl Dahlgren IKSU Kamsport/Team Dynamix
2:a Jesper Ferm SKIFT/Team Dynamix

Klass -69kg
1:a Jonas Lund NKC/Team Dynamix
2:a Karl Dahlgren IKSU Kamsport/Team Dynamix
3:a Christoffer Druvgården JJK Samurai/Team Dynamix

Klass -77kg
1:a Fredrik Widgren Nacka Dojo/Team Dynamix
2:a Alexander Ferm SKIFT/Team Dynamix
3:a William Seth Wenzel Nacka Dojo/Team Dynamix

Klass -85 kg
1:a Alexander Jansson Gävle JJK/Team Dynamix
2:a Anton Willberg Nacka Dojo/Team Dynamix
3:a Arvid Alm IKSU Kamsport/Team Dynamix

Aspirant
Klass -73kg
1:a Julius Sonerud Nacka Dojo/Team Dynamix
2:a Björn Johansson JJK Samurai/Team Dynamix
3:a Emil Johansson Växjö JJK/Team Dynamix

Klass Duo Mix
1:a Caroline Järdemo/John Gustavsson Göteborg JJK/Team Dynamix
2:a Martin Klarqvist/Ronnie Stålebring Göteborg JJK/SHINDO/Team Dynamix

Småland Open 2012

Flickor
Klass U10 -32kg
1:a Natalie Åkesson Varberg KF/Team West
2:a Emma Amrén Ju Jutsu Ryu Wernamo
3:a Alma Kilsberger Ju Jutsu Ryu Wernamo

Klass U12 -48kg
1:a Fanny Seth Wenzel Nacka Dojo/Team Dynamix
2:a Alice Högberg Varberg KF/Team West
3:a Ester Zaheri Ju Jutsu Ryu Wernamo

Klass U15 -52kg
1:a Willma Wallberg Nacka Dojo/Team Dynamix
2:a Fanny Seth Wenzel Nacka Dojo/Team Dynamix
3:a Kristina Thune SHINDO/Team West

Pojkar
Klass U10 Klass -38kg
1:a Franco Jurec SHINDO/Team West
2:a Hugo Bygdesson SKIFT/Team Dynamix
3:a Kasper Bäck Ju Jutsu Ryu Wernamo

Klass U12 -34kg
1:a Kasper Bäck Ju Jutsu Ryu Wernamo
2:a Theo Holmberg Ju Jutsu Ryu Wernamo
3:a Axel Bovalius SKIFT/Team Dynamix

Klass U12 -38kg
1:a Dennis Bill SKIFT/Team Dynamix
2:a Robin Vistam Nacka Dojo/Team Dynamix
3:a Ludvig Trotzig Ju Jutsu Ryu Wernamo

Klass U12 -42kg
1:a Dennis Bill SKIFT/Team Dynamix
2:a Anton Ekström Ju Jutsu Ryu Ljungby
3:a Kevin Christoforidis Ju Jutsu Ryu Wernamo

Klass U15 -50kg
1:a Dennis Norrgård Ju Jutsu Ryu Jönköping
2:a David Jacobsson Nacka Dojo/Team Dynamix

Klass U15 -55kg
1:a Emil Palmqvist Nacka Dojo/Team Dynamix
2:a André Högberg SHINDO/Team West
3:a Arvid Åberg SHINDO/Team West

Klass U15 -66kg
1:a André Högberg SHINDO/Team West
2:a Magnus Al-Khouri Ju Jutsu Ryu Ljungby
3:a William Östby Varberg KF/Team West

Klass U15 +66kg
1:a Magnus Al-Khouri Ju Jutsu Ryu Ljungby
2:a Isaac Andersson Ju Jutsu Ryu Ljungby
3:a Tomaz Draus Ju Jutsu Ryu Wernamo

Klass Duo Mix
1:a Lucas Davidson/Robin Chaidade Ju Jutsu Ryu Norrahammar
2:a Erik Jonsson/Matti Wellin Växjö JJK/Team Dynamix
3:a Nellie Sjöberg/Joanna Prodermou Ju Jutsu Ryu Norrahammar


Comments

  1. […] Alla resultat från SM här: http://www.dynamixfightingsports.com/2012/04/swedish-championship-resul… Det här inlägget postades i Tävlingsresultat. Bokmärk permalänken. ← OBS! Flyttad nybörjarträning idag 12/4 […]